11.892
Bearbeitungen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 13: | Zeile 13: | ||
{{ | |||
{| class="toccolours" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" width="100%" | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan="5" width="40%" bgcolor="#EEEED1" | | |||
| align="center" colspan="1" width="10%" bgcolor="#FFFFFF" | diese | |||
| align="center" colspan="5" width="50%" bgcolor="#EEEED1" | folgende Folgen | |||
|- align="center" bgcolor="#EFEFEF" | |||
| width="9%" | | |||
| width="9%" | | |||
| width="9%" | | |||
| width="9%" | | |||
| width="9%" | | |||
| width="9%" bgcolor="#FFFFFF" | {{PAGENAME}} | |||
| width="9%" | [[{{#expr: {{PAGENAME}} + 1}}]] | |||
| width="9%" | [[{{#expr: {{PAGENAME}} + 2}}]] | |||
| width="9%" | [[{{#expr: {{PAGENAME}} + 3}}]] | |||
| width="9%" | [[{{#expr: {{PAGENAME}} + 4}}]] | |||
| width="9%" | [[{{#expr: {{PAGENAME}} + 5}}]] | |||
|} | |||
[[Kategorie:Chronik|0001]] | [[Kategorie:Chronik|0001]] | ||
[[Kategorie:Mai 1992]] | [[Kategorie:Mai 1992]] |